Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff

Search for Staff Member

Administration

Robert Voges

School Principal

Gina Campanella

Jennifer Dietz

Stephanie Glaenzer

ESE Assistant Principal

Katherine Lowrey

Michael Zablo

School Assist Principal

Office Staff

Victoria Avalo

Office Specialist II

Telicia Campbell

Office Specialist III

Roxanne Johnson

Office Specialist I

Dalmires Meredith

Office Specialist I

Tonia Terry

Office Specialist II

School Counselors

There are no constituents to display

Teachers

Penelope Aguilar

Core Teacher

LPreshia Baker

Core Teacher

StaCha Beckton

Primary Teacher

Keyanna Bell

Primary Teacher

Lindsay Bossie

Leave Of Absence, VUE

Susan Burcham

ESE Teacher

Diamonique Bynum

Primary Teacher

Kerry Chiaravalle

Primary Teacher

Lori Coombs

Core Teacher

Jonathan Croce

Elementary Music Teacher

Sandra DeLoach

Primary Teacher

Marquita Fish

Core Teacher

Patricia Galbreath

Intermediate Teacher

Larry Gardner

Primary Teacher

Olin Gee

Core Teacher

Alvernise Gentilhomme

Leave Of Absence, VUE

Alexandra Gibson

Core Teacher

Rhonda Gordon

Primary Teacher

Katie Grande

Primary Teacher

Bernette Harden

Intermediate Teacher

Julieanna Heasley

Primary Teacher

Veronica Hernandez

Intermediate Teacher

Catherine Holland

Elementary Art Teacher

Jodi Hunt

Primary Teacher

Antoria Jones

Pre-K Teacher, VPK

Robert Keele

Non-Core Teacher

Teal King

Primary Teacher

Pascale Lakkis

Core Teacher

Richard Lakkis

Core Teacher

Christina Lang

Primary Teacher

Diondre Larmond

Non-Core Teacher

Sara Maida-Stumpf

Intermediate Teacher

Katrina Manning

Primary Teacher

Carissa McKee

ESE Teacher

Amanda Miller

Core Teacher

Edith Moran

Primary Teacher

Kelly Murchison

Intermediate Teacher

Ashtyn Pascoe

Primary Teacher

John Pfisterer

Elementary PE Teacher

Shalana Presley

Primary Teacher

Kimberly Ridenour

Primary Teacher

Kathleen Roam

Elementary PE Teacher

Alysia Ruddy

Elementary PE Teacher

Jennifer Samar

Media Teacher

Brianna Scott

Non-Core Teacher

Amber Serrenho

Intermediate Teacher

Leigh Shapiro

Intermediate Teacher

Kimberly Sigler

Core Teacher

Laurel Stevenson

Core Teacher

Tanisha Troutman

Primary Teacher

Lauren Valle

Core Teacher

Kenya Wallace

ESE Teacher

Support Staff

Susan Beasley

ESE Teacher

Margery Bristow

ESE Teacher

Jonathan Degele

ESE Teacher

Adrienne Donald

Teacher, Academic Intervention

Barbara Henry

Intermediate Teacher

Margaret Johnson

Administrative Dean

Heather McGuire

Teacher On Assignment

Xaveria Mchenry

Clinic Assistant, School-based

Emily Nolan

Intermediate Teacher

Michael Rosen

Core Teacher

Jayla Smith

Sub Teacher

Leia Uleski

Paraprofessional 2, Parent Lia

Robin Weiss

Speech Clinician

Christina West

ESE Teacher

Melissa Wilson

Teacher On Assignment

Nettie Zuniga

Primary Teacher