Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff

Search for Staff Member

Administration

Robert Voges

School Principal

Stephanie Glaenzer

ESE Assistant Principal

Derrick Henry

School Assist Principal

Michael Zablo

School Assist Principal

Office Staff

Telicia Campbell

Office Specialist III

Roxanne Johnson

Office Specialist I

Haley Kirk

Office Specialist II

Christina Lang

Office Specialist III

Grace McCalligan

Office Specialist I

Lillian Nyborg

Paraprofessional 2, Parent Lia

Ashley Reams

Office Specialist III

Tonia Terry

Office Specialist I

Amy Wilson

Office Specialist I

School Counselors

There are no constituents to display

Teachers

Penelope Aguilar

Core Teacher

Susan Beasley

ESE Teacher

Keyanna Bell

Sub Teacher

Lindsay Bossie

Primary Teacher

Margery Bristow

ESE Teacher

Vernita Brooks

Pre-K Teacher, VPK

Candice Brown

Core Teacher

Shondra Browne

Core Teacher

Susan Burcham

ESE Teacher

William Butler

Non-Core Teacher

Diamonique Bynum

Primary Teacher

Jacqueline Coombe

Intermediate Teacher

Lori Coombs

Core Teacher

Jonathan Croce

Elementary Music Teacher

Sandra DeLoach

Primary Teacher

Adrienne Donald

Teacher, Academic Intervention

George Edwards

ESE Teacher

Marcela Figueroa

Primary Teacher

Marquita Fish

Core Teacher

Patricia Galbreath

Other Teacher, School-Based

Larry Gardner

Primary Teacher

Olin Gee

Core Teacher

Alvernise Gentilhomme

Primary Teacher

Alexandra Gibson

Core Teacher

Rhonda Gordon

Primary Teacher

Katie Grande

Intermediate Teacher

Charleen Gregory

Primary Teacher

Kelli Gronka

Gifted Teacher

Bernette Harden

Intermediate Teacher

Kendall Harris

Pre-K Teacher, VPK

Julieanna Heasley

Primary Teacher

Barbara Henry

Primary Teacher

Veronica Hernandez

Intermediate Teacher

Kimmerle Hinton

Primary Teacher

Catherine Holland

Elementary Art Teacher

Lisa Hubach

Primary Teacher

Jodi Hunt

Primary Teacher

Antoria Jones

Pre-K Teacher, VPK

Sara Kameh

Non-Core Teacher

Mary Keele

ESE Teacher

Robert Keele

Non-Core Teacher

Michelle Lairson

Primary Teacher

Richard Lakkis

Core Teacher

Diondre Larmond

Core Teacher

Ashley Lewis

Primary Teacher

Jill Lyle

Gifted Teacher

Marie McCalligan

Placement Specialist

Heather McGuire

ESE Teacher

Alexis Miller

Primary Teacher

Amanda Miller

Core Teacher

Elvin Mitchell

Non-Core Teacher

Edith Moran

Primary Teacher

Celeste Morgan

ESE Teacher

Marshall Morgan

Elementary PE Teacher

Emily Nolan

Intermediate Teacher

Shalana Presley

Intermediate Teacher

Sydney Quathamer

Primary Teacher

Kimberly Ridenour

Core Teacher

Kathleen Roam

Elementary PE Teacher

Charlise Robinson

Non-Core Teacher

Alysia Ruddy

Elementary PE Teacher

Jennifer Samar

Media Teacher

Elizabeth Schaefer

ESE Teacher

Brianna Scott

Core Teacher

Amber Serrenho

Intermediate Teacher

Leigh Shapiro

Intermediate Teacher

Kimberly Sigler

Core Teacher

Jayla Smith

ESE Teacher

Danielle Spaulding

Primary Teacher

Trina Spinelli

Teacher, Academic Intervention

Laurel Stevenson

Non-Core Teacher

Victoria Summers

Intermediate Teacher

Tanisha Troutman

Primary Teacher

Madeline Vega

Core Teacher

Kenya Wallace

Primary Teacher

Tracy Warren

ESE Teacher

Christina West

Teacher, Academic Intervention

Melissa Wilson

Teacher On Assignment

Nettie Zuniga

Teacher, Academic Intervention

Support Staff

Wendy Brown-Gattis

Paraprofessional 4, VPK

Tristan Carnegie

Technician, Information Tech

Shana Cox

Math Coach

Kimerly DeJesus-David

Paraprofessional 3,VE Mild

Lisa Dubrule

Academic Coach

Sharonda Elliott

Teacher On Assignment, ESE

Christopher Fuqua

Head Custodian

Jennifer Goodwin

Placement Specialist

Constance Green

Paraprofessional 3,VE Mild

Courtney Harris

Paraprofessional 3,VE Mild

David James

In-School Suspension Secondary

Margaret Johnson

Teacher On Assignment

Rosalyn Johnson

School Safety Monitor

Isela La Chance

Paraprofessional 3, ESOL

Xaveria Mchenry

Clinic Assistant, School-based

Dalmires Meredith

Paraprofessional 3, ESOL

Sherry Outlaw

Paraprofessional 4, ESE Supp

Kimberly Perdue

SWC Manager

Michael Rosen

Teacher On Assignment

Christina Speicher

Paraprofessional 4, ESE Supp

Leia Uleski

EDEP Site Facilitator

Miguel Viscuna

Paraprofessional 4, E/BD

Robin Weiss

Speech Clinician

Jacquelyn Wiggins

Paraprofessional 4, PK VE Mild

Michelle Zalich

Paraprofessional 4, VPK

Dannica Zow

Academic Coach